IT-Tests.com is a website that specializes in providing IT exam information. The pass rate can achieve 100%. Which is one of the reasons that most candidates willing to believe the IT-Tests.com. IT-Tests.com have been always concerned about the needs of the majority of candidates. We always with the greatest ability to meet the needs of the candidates . IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials is an unprecedented IT certification training materials. With it, your future career will be rain or shine.
From the view of specialized examination point, it is necessary to teach you tips about the exam. You need to outsmart, and do not give your future the chance of failure. IT-Tests.com is a great resource site. It includes IBM 000-M196 Exam Materials, study materials and technical materials, as well as exam training and detailed explanation and answers. The website which provide exam information are surged in recent years. This may cause you clueless when you prepare the IBM 000-M196 exam. IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials are effective training materials that proven by professionals and the candidates who passed the exam. It can help you to pass the exam certification easily.
IT-Tests.com is a website which always provide you the latest and most accurate information about IBM certification 000-M196 exam. In order to allow you to safely choose us, you can free download part of the exam practice questions and answers on IT-Tests.com website as a free try. IT-Tests.com can ensure you 100% pass IBM certification 000-M196 exam.
Exam Code: 000-M196
Exam Name: IBM (Social Software and Unified Communications Sales Mastery Test v1 )
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 47 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-13
No one wants to own insipid life. Do you want to at the negligible postion and share less wages forever? And do you want to wait to be laid off or waiting for the retirement? This life is too boring. Do not you want to make your life more interesting? It does not matter. Today, I tell you a shortcut to success. It is to pass the IBM 000-M196 exam. With this certification, you can live the life of the high-level white-collar. You can become a power IT professionals, and get the respect from others. IT-Tests.com will provide you with excellent IBM 000-M196 exam training materials, and allows you to achieve this dream effortlessly. Are you still hesitant? Do not hesitate, Add the IT-Tests.com's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials to your shopping cart quickly.
Are you still worrying about the high difficulty to pass IBM certification 000-M196 exam? Are you still sleeplessly endeavoring to review the book in order to pass IBM 000-M196 exam certification? Do you want to pass IBM 000-M196 exam certification faster? Be quick to select our IT-Tests! Having it can quickly fulfill your dreams.
000-M196 exam is a new turning point in the IT industry. Get this examination certification, you will become the IT industry's professional high-end person. With the spread and progress of information technology, you will see hundreds of online resources which provide IBM 000-M196 questions and answers. While IT-Tests.com ahead. The reason people choose IT-Tests.com IBM 000-M196 exam training materials is that it can really bring benefits to them, and to help you come true your dreams as soon as possible!
000-M196 (Social Software and Unified Communications Sales Mastery Test v1 ) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/000-M196.html
NO.1 Which of the following is NOT true of the Files feature?
A. Files can be shared with colleagues
B. Access to files can be monitored
C. Files have to be word processing documents
D. File users can leave comments about the file
Answer: C
IBM study guide 000-M196 exam 000-M196 study guide
NO.2 What two features are common to all Same time offerings?
A. Video and presence awareness
B. Basic chat and presence awareness
C. Basic telephony and basic chat
D. Mobile capability and basic chat
Answer: B
IBM exam 000-M196 000-M196 000-M196
NO.3 Using collaboration software like Lotus Connections helps organizations work smarter by:
A. Improving information sharing
B. Improving third-party software features
C. Enhancing wikis
D. Developing Lotus Connections services
Answer: A
IBM answers real questions 000-M196 certification training 000-M196 000-M196 test
NO.4 The new Lotus Connections wiki feature has:
A. A rich text editor that provides functions similar to a word processor ¯ s f unc ti on
B. A subscription service for members
C. A drawing function with basic shapes
D. A standard format that cannot be edited
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 exam prep 000-M196 000-M196 test answers 000-M196 original questions
NO.5 Which new feature of the Profiles page shows status updates, enables people to go into a profile and
leave comments, and sends update notifications whenever something new is posted?
A. The Board
B. Tags
C. My Links
D. Network
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 demo 000-M196
NO.6 Which software-as-service initiative has a click-to-cloud feature that enables users to have activities on
premises and in the cloud?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Quickr
C. LotusLive
D. Lotus Notes
Answer: C
IBM practice test 000-M196 000-M196 braindump 000-M196 000-M196 exam 000-M196
NO.7 Which social networking components can be added to a community?
A. Any three Lotus Connections widgets
B. Only the profiles associated with the community members
C. Only the files required by the community
D. Any file, activity, blog, wiki, feed, forum, or person associated with the community
Answer: D
IBM 000-M196 test answers 000-M196 certification 000-M196 practice test 000-M196 exam prep 000-M196
NO.8 The Lotus Quickr task pane, which displays a hierarchical view of document libraries, is available in
which
connector?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Symphony
C. Microsoft Office
D. Microsoft Outlook
Answer: D
IBM 000-M196 practice test 000-M196 dumps 000-M196 dumps 000-M196
NO.9 What is the new feature in Lotus Connections 2.5 that enables users to keep the network of people they
are connected to up to date on their activities?
A. Profiles
B. Microblogs
C. Activities
D. Social bookmarks
Answer: B
IBM dumps 000-M196 000-M196 test
NO.10 With whom has Lotus Connections partnered to provide capabilities in human resources management?
A. SAP
B. PeopleSoft
C. Monster.com
D. IBM Global Services and SuccessFactors
Answer: D
IBM exam dumps 000-M196 000-M196 000-M196
IT-Tests.com offer the latest LOT-958 Questions & Answers and high-quality 000-955 PDF Practice Test. Our EX0-118 VCE testing engine and JN0-730 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-624 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/000-M196.html
没有评论:
发表评论